2016 Parliamentary Elections

Full Electoral List of Paata Burchuladze’s Bloc

0 comments
პაატა ბურჭულაძე აჭარის მაჟორიტარობის კანდიდატების წარდგენაზე Photo: სახელმწიფო ხალხისთვის

The coalition “Paata Burchuladze - State for the People” has published its full electoral list of 197 MP candidates. One hundred and eleven are from Paata Burchuladze’s party, 40 are from Giorgi Vashadze’s “New Georgia”, 14 are from Girchi, 13 from the New Rights Party and 19 are not affiliated with any party.

The list is as follows:

  1. Paata Burchuladze

  2. Giorgi Vashadze

  3. Davit Jandieri

  4. Vakhtang Megrelishvili

  5. Irakli Kipiani

  6. Iago Khvichia

  7. Davit Kiziria

  8. Giorgi Meladze

  9. Melor Tkeshelashvili

  10. Mamuka Katsitadze

  11. Giorgi Papava

  12. Zurab Japaridze

  13. Tchelidze Gocha

  14. Khabeishvili Levan

  15. Kakhadze Vladimer

  16. Kvikvinia Zaur

  17. Tchulukhadze Tariel

  18. Makarian Melqon

  19. Murtskhvaladze Irakli

  20. Chalahashvili Guram

  21. Darsavelidze Nino

  22. Taktakishvili Giorgi

  23. Mchedlidze Tornike

  24. Tskhadaia Vakhtang

  25. Manjgaladze Paata

  26. Topuria Davit

  27. Oniani Zaza

  28. Glunchadze Giorgi

  29. Chikhladze Sergo

  30. Turashvili Irine

  31. Nachkebia Manana

  32. Dvalishvili Lasha

  33. Tchalidze Teona

  34. Kemularia Konstantine

  35. Shamatava Tamra

  36. Abuladze Minuri

  37. Abashidze Medea

  38. Akhvlediani Aleksandre

  39. Kobakhidze Ana

  40. Lashkareishvili Daviti

  41. Asatiani Giorgi

  42. Gvalia Teimuraz

  43. Tavlalashvili Nino

  44. Khvadagiani Amirani

  45. Megrelishvili Giorgi

  46. Mardaleishvili Giorgi

  47. Tskrialashvili Shota

  48. Misabishvili Gurami

  49. Esiava Ramazi

  50. Khonelidze Zaali

  51. Bortsvadze Iosebi

  52. Giorgadze Sopio

  53. Aivaziani Shaqro

  54. Ghvamberia Nodar

  55. Bairamovi Israpil

  56. Danelia Mamuka

  57. Bezarashvili Giorgi

  58. Otiashvili Zurabi

  59. Baqirovi Ramiz

  60. Khaburdzania Giorgi

  61. Gurchiani Rusudan

  62. Khizanishvili Tamaz

  63. Mamulashvili Zaza

  64. Cholokashvili Levan

  65. Ghlonti Irakli

  66. Mamedovi Kamran

  67. Kaladze Natia

  68. Merebashvili Irakli

  69. Egriselashvili Giorgi

  70. Tokhvadze Nana

  71. Kamushadze Simoni

  72. Tskhadadze Levan

  73. Iosava Levan

  74. Chuntishvili Tornike

  75. Dzagnidze Davit

  76. Odzelashvili Zurab

  77. Samkharadze Giorgi

  78. Mashovi Araz

  79. Khaziuri Giorgi

  80. Galakharidze Vano

  81. Dzindzibadze Zaza

  82. Imerlishvili Giorgi

  83. Natsarashvili Zurabi

  84. Bikashvili Otari

  85. Mosiashvili Giorgi

  86. Beridze Kakhaberi

  87. Pachulia Tsiskara

  88. Beqauri Mikheil

  89. Gvenetadze Irakli

  90. Tskhvediani Rostom

  91. Baghdavadze Zviadi

  92. Gorgiladze Gela

  93. Nadaraia Kakhaberi

  94. Pkhovelashvili Tinatin

  95. Todua Besik

  96. Kharchilava Giorgi

  97. Tsutsqiridze Niko

  98. Baliashvili Ani

  99. Beridze Amiran

  100. Takidze Gocha

  101. Diarovi Lasha

  102. Topuria Gela

  103. Lortkipanidze Levan

  104. Kalandadze Inga

  105. Nishnianidze Davit

  106. Noniadze Aleqsi

  107. Gorgodze Koba

  108. Kiknadze Eduardi

  109. Midelauri Beqa

  110. Qelbaqiani Mariami

  111. Kapanadze Ivane

  112. Lobjanidze Lasha

  113. Lobzhanidze Shorena

  114. Vardosanidze Giorgi

  115. Jangulashvili Tengiz

  116. Kakhramanovi Puad

  117. Tsamtsishvi Teimuraz

  118. Ezhishvili Nodari

  119. Chumburidze Davit

  120. Chakhnashvili Pikria

  121. Akhalkatsi Maia

  122. Tkesheladze Lasha

  123. Sharmiashvili Davit

  124. Vacheishvili Giorgi

  125. Kupravishvili Maia

  126. Aduashvili Pavle

  127. Qavtaradze Nika

  128. Gogitashvili Nikolozi

  129. Zhvania Beka

  130. Saneblidze Konstantine

  131. Tsetskhladze Natela

  132. Barbaqadze Kristine

  133. Bekurauli Marine

  134. Chikhladzze Koba

  135. Ardia Piqria

  136. Baramidze Irakli

  137. Pirverdievi Orkhan

  138. Bluashvili Dimitri

  139. Petriashvili Giorgi

  140. Karapetiani Albert

  141. Tsatava Ramaz

  142. Qajaia Giorgi

  143. Chincharadze Natela

  144. Enjibadze Rusudan

  145. Lomsadze Roman

  146. Janashia Estate

  147. Mosiashvili Ramaz

  148. Berianidze Kamo

  149. Tetruashvili Zurab

  150. Nakashidze Guram

  151. Mchedlishvili Giorgi

  152. Butskhrikidze Konstantine

  153. Modebadze Manana

  154. Qevkhishvili Despine

  155. Sumbadze Nunu

  156. Giorgadze Archili

  157. Janiashvili Malkhaz

  158. Lazrishvili Aleksandre

  159. Undilashvili Zurab

  160. Kvirveishvili Leonidze

  161. Chincharauli Ioseb

  162. Tamoiani Dimitri

  163. Qamushadze Salome

  164. Sarjveladze Beka

  165. Antia Saba

  166. Akhobadze Giorgi

  167. Shainidze Mindia

  168. Sarishvili Eka

  169. Shengelia Ioseb

  170. Gvaramadze Marekhi

  171. Shervashidze Giorgi

  172. Shetekauri Irakli

  173. Toidze Giorgi

  174. Osadze Giorgi

  175. Kvintradze Akaki

  176. Gagua Teimuraz

  177. Gogolashvili Nino

  178. Gurchiani Guram

  179. Dzuliashvili Zurab

  180. Sordia Irakli

  181. Bunturi Gocha

  182. Ghvaladze Nugzar

  183. Mchedlishvili Revaz

  184. Berelidze Zaza

  185. Surmanidze Mindia

  186. Machavariani Iuri

  187. Avaliani Davit

  188. Labartkava Grigoli

  189. Gloveli Tsotne

  190. Nutsubidze Levan

  191. Ghirsiashvili Merab

  192. Rostiashvili Giorgi

  193. Barsegiani Edgar

  194. Tabatadze Inga

  195. Revishvili Zaza

  196. Bakhuntaradze Jumber

  197. Kupatadze Giorgi

Comments

Log in or Register